Rode wijnen

FRANKRIJK

BORDEAUX

Sainte-Foy-Bordeaux

Château Martet ‘Réserve de Famille’/ 2010 (Merlot)

Médoc

Clos Manou/ 2010

(Cabernet S./ Merlot/ Cabernet Fr./ P. Verdot)

Saint-Estèphe

Château Montrose/ 2006 (Cabernet S./ Merlot/ P. Verdot)

Pauillac

Château Grand-Puy-Lacoste/ 2008 (Cabernet S./ Merlot/ Cabernet Fr.)

Les Forts de Latour/ 1996 (Cabernet S./ Merlot)

Château Mouton–Rothschild/ 1985 (Cabernet S./ Merlot/ Cabernet Fr./ Petit Verdot)

Saint-Julien

Château Lagrange/ 2009 (Cabernet S./ Merlot)

Margaux

Château Giscours/ 2008 (Cabernet S./ Merlot/ Cabernet Fr./ P. Verdot)

Moulis-En-Médoc

Château Poujeaux/ 2008 (Cabernet Sauvignon/ Merlot)

Pomerol

Château Bourgneuf/ 2010 (Merlot/ Cabernet Fr.)

Château La Fleur De Gay/ 1996 (Merlot)

Château Bon Pasteur/ 1990 (Merlot)

Saint-Emilion

Château de Set-Thomas Pètre/ 2011 (Merlot/ Cabernet Fr./ Cabernet S.)

Château Béard La Chapelle/ 2010 (Merlot/ Cabernet Fr./ Cabernet S.)

Château Tour Baladoz- Fam. De Schepper/ 2009 (Merlot/ Cabernet Fr./ Cabernet S.)

Château Pavie ‘1er Grand Cru Classé A‘/ 2005 (Merlot/ Cabernet Fr./ Cabernet S.)

Côtes de Francs

Château Le Puy/ 2009 (Merlot/ Cabernet S./ Carmenère)

Pessac-Leognan

Château Latour Martillac/ 2009

BOURGOGNE (PINOT NOIR)

Gevrey-Chambertin

Jean-Michel Guillon ‘Les Crais’/ 2010

Charmes-Chambertin Grand Cru

Henri Boillot/ 2003

Morey-Saint-Denis

Dom. Ponsot ‘1er Cru Cuvée des Alouettes’/ 2011

Taupenot Merme/ 2010

Chambolle-Musigny

Jacques-Frédéric Mugnier/ 2012

Thierry Mortet ‘1er Cru Les Beaux Bruns’/ 2011

Dom. Géantet-Pansiot ‘Vieilles Vignes’/ 2009

Lucie & Auguste Lignier ‘Les Bussières’/ 2009

Vosne-Romanée

Dom. Méo-Camuzet/ 2012

Clos Vougeot Grand Cru

Philippe Charlopin (Propriété. Fam. Buys) 2004-2007

Nuits-Saint-Georges

Emmanuel Rouget/ 2011

Arnoux Lachaux/ 2010

Pernand-Vergelesses

Dom. Rapet ‘1er Cru Île Des Vergelesses’/ 2010

Savigny-Les-Beaune

Emmanuel Rouget/ 2009

Pommard

Dom. Pacalet/ 2010

Volnay

Henri Boillot ‘1er Cru Les Fremiets’/ 2006

Givry

François Lumpp ‘1er Cru Crausot’/ 2008

Auwey-Duresses

Comte Armand/ 2010

LOIRE

Sancerre

Alphonse Mellot ‘Génération XIX’/ 2003 (Pinot Noir)

ALSACE

Pinot Noir

Albert Mann ‘Clos de la Faille’/ 2012

RHONE

Côte-Rôtie (Syrah)

Georges Vernay ‘Blonde du Seigneur’/ 2007

Aurélien Chatagnier/ 2010

Réné Rostaing/ 2005

Saint-Joseph (Syrah)

André Perret ‘Les Grisières’/ 2009

François Villard ‘Mairlant’/ 2009

Bernard Faurie ‘Vieilles Vignes’/ 2009

Hermitage

Yann Chave/ 2009 (Syrah)

Paul Jaboulet Aîné ‘Le Petite Chapelle’/ 2011 (Syrah)

Paul Jaboulet Aîné ‘La Chapelle’/ 2005 (Syrah)

Crozes-Hermitage

Dom. Paul Jaboulet Aîné ‘Dom. Thalabert’/ 2009 (Syrah)

Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Dom. Vieux Télégraphe/ 2010 (Grenache/ Mourvèdre/ Syrah/ Cinsault/ Clairette/…)

Château Beaucastel/ 2006 (Grenache/ Mourvèdre/ Syrah/ Cinsault/ Counoise/ …)

Dom. de Villeneuve/ 2006 (Grenache/ Mourvèdre/ Syrah/ Cinsault/ Clairette)

Côte du Rhône

Dom. Gramenon ‘La Sagesse’/ 2009 (Grenache)

LANGUEDOC–ROUSSILLON

Minervois

Dom. Anne Gros & Jean-Paul Tollot ‘Les Carretals’/ 2009 (Carignan/ Grenache)

L’Oustal Blanc ‘La Livinière’/ 2007 (Syrah/ Grenache/ Carignan)

Faugères

Abbaye Sylva Plana ‘Le Songe de l’Abbé’/ 2011 (Syrah/ Grenache/ Carignan/ Mourvèdre)

PROVENCE

ALPILLES/ Domaine de Trévallon/ 2010 (Cabernet Sauvignon/ Syrah)

PALETTE/ Château Simone/ 2010 (Grenache/ Mourvèdre/ Cinsault/ Syrah/…) 

PORTUGAL

Alentejano-Estremoz

Quinta do Mouro/ 2005 (Aragonez/ Alicante Bouschet/ Cabernet Sauvignon)

Beiras

Quinta dos Cozinheiros ‘Utopia’/ 2004 (Baga/ Touriga Nacional)

Dão

Quinta da Pellada-Alvaro Castro/ 2003 (Touriga Nacional/ Tinta Roriz/ Jaen/ Alfrocheiro)

Douro

Poeira-Jorge Moreira/ 2010 (Touriga Franca/...)

Ramos Pinto-Duas Quintas ‘Reserva’/ 2010 (Touriga Nacional/ Touriga Franca/ Tinta barroca)

SPANJE

Priorat

Alvaro Palacios ‘Camins Del Priorat’/ 2013 (Garnacha/ Samsó/ Cabernet Sauvignon/ Syrah)

Alvaro Palacios ‘Finca Dofi’/ 2011 (Garnacha/ Cabernet Sauvignon/ Syrah)

Rioja

Telmo Rodriguez ‘Lanzaga’/ 2009 (Tempranillo)

Castilla Y Leon

Telmo Rodriguez/ Pegaso ‘Barrancos De Pizarra’/ 2010 (Garnacha)

Toro

Bodegas Pintia/ 2010 (Tempranillo)

Ribera del Duero

Bodegas Los Astrales ‘Christina Astrales’/ 2008 (Tempranillo)

Finca Villacreses/ 2004 (Tempranillo/ Cabernet S./ Merlot)

Vega Sicilia ‘Valbuena’/ 2002 (Tempranillo/ Merlot/ Cabernet Sauvignon)

Vega Sicilia ‘Unico’/ 1999 (Tempranillo/ Cabernet Sauvignon/ Merlot)

ITALIE

FRIULI

Villa de Puppi ‘Riserva Cate’/ 2009 (Refosco)

VENETO

Valpolicella Ripasso Superiore

La Formica/ 2012 (Corvina/ Corvinone/ Rondinella/ Oseleta)

Valpolicella classico superiore

Giuseppe Quintarelli/ 2005 (Corvina/ Rondinella/ Cab. Sauvignon/ Nebbiolo/ Croatina/ Sangiovese)

Amarone della Valpolicella

Speri ‘Monte Sant’Urbano’/ 2007 (Corvina/ Rondinella/ Molinara)

CAMPANIA

Roccamonfina

Fattoria Galardi ‘Terra di Lavoro’/ 2006 (Aglianico/ Piedirosso)

PIEMONTE

Langhe

Le Cecche ‘Fiammingo’/ 2010 (Nebbiolo/ Merlot/ Barbera)

Barbaresco

Pasquale Pelissero ‘Bricco San Giuliano’/ 2009 (Nebbiolo)

Barbera d’Alba

Le Cecche/ 2012 (Barbera)

Giacomo Conterno ‘Cascina Francia’/ 2011 (Barbera)

Barolo

Giacomo Conterno ‘Cascina Francia’/ 2009 (Nebbiolo)

Vajra ‘Bricco delle Viole’/ 2004 (Nebbiolo)

TOSCANA

Bucine

Podere Il Carnasciale ‘Carnasciale’/ 2009 (Caberlot)

Chinati

Montevertine / 2011 (Sangiovese/ Canaiolo/ Colorino)

Montevertine ‘La Pergole Torte’/ 2011 (Sangiovese)

Podere Poggio Scalette ‘Il Carbonaione’/ 2008 (Sangiovese)

Vino Nobile di Montepulciano

Villa Sant’Anna/ 2009 (Sangiovese/ Canaiolo)

Rosso di Montalcino

Stella di Campalto/ 2009 (Sangiovese)

Brunello di Montalcino

Vasco Sassetti/ 2007 (Sangiovese)

Stella di Campalto ‘Tenuta San Giuseppe’/ 2006 (Sangiovese) 

DUITSLAND

Baden

Weingut Huber/ Spätburgunder ‘Malterdinger’/ 2011

Rheinhessen

Dreissigacker/ Spätburgunder ‘Wunderwerk’/ 2009 

ZWITSERLAND

FLÄSCH

Martha & Daniel Gantenbein ‘Pinot Noir’/ 2009

HONGARIJE

Szekszard

Vida Peter ‘Oregtokek Kadarkaja’/ 2009 (Kadarka)

Sopron

Raspi ‘Electus’/ 2007 (Zweigelt)

ZUID-AMERIKA / ARGENTINA

Mendoza

Uco Valley/ Altocedro ‘Reserva Malbec’/ 2010

Bodegas Santa Ana ‘La Mascota’/ 2010 (Malbec)

ZUID-AMERIKA / CHILI

Colchagua Valley

Viu Manent ‘La Capilla’/ 2009 (Cabernet Sauvignon)

ZUID-AFRIKA

Durbanville

Altydgedacht ‘Pinotage’/ 2011

Paarl

Ridgeback ‘Cabernet Sauvignon’/ 2011

Boekenhoutskloof ‘Cabernet Sauvignon’/ 2010

Vilafonté ‘Series C’/ 2005 (Cabernet S./ Cabernet Fr./ Merlot/ Malbec)

Stellenbosch

Ernie Els ‘Merlot’/ 2010

Rust en Vrede ‘Estate’/ 2010 (Cab.Sauvignon/ Shiraz/ Merlot)

De Toren ‘Fusion V’/ 2011 (Cab. Sauvignon./ Cab. Franc/ Malbec/ Merlot/ P. Verdot)

Meerlust ‘Rubicon’/ 2007 (Cab.Sauvignon/ Merlot/ Cab. Franc/ P. Verdot)

Overberg

Crystallum ‘Paradisium’/ 2011 (Syrah)

Crystallum ‘Cuvée Cinema’/ 2011 (Pinot Noir)

NIEUW-ZEELAND

Martinborough

Kusuda ‘Syrah’/ 2008

VERENIGDE STATEN

Washington State-Columbia Valley

Columbia Crest ‘Grand Estate Cabernet Sauvignon’/ 2010

Oregon-North Valley

Soter Vineyards ‘Pinot Noir’/ 2010

Central Coast

Calera ‘Pinot Noir’/ 2011

California

Paul Hobbs/ ‘Katherine Lindsay Estate Pinot Noir’/ 2010

Ridge Vineyards ‘Cabernet Sauvignon Estate’/ 2010

Ridge Vineyards ‘Monte Bello’/ 2006 (Cabernets/ Merlot/ Petit Verdot)

Biale Vineyards ‘Zinfandel Black Chicken’/ 2011

Biale Vineyards ‘Petite Sirah Thomann Station’/ 2008